Car Search

  • Save this search
    Use saved search

Toyota Wigo for sale

Latest new cars

  • Toyota Wigo

    Toyota Wigo

    Model Price Philippines
    ₱ 609,000 - ₱ 729,000

TECHNICAL CAR TERMS TO KNOW

Car Comparison

Want to get updated car listings in the mail?

Subscribe

Looking for Toyota Wigo 2016

Posted on 25/05/2018

₱ 250,000

  • Toyota
  • Wigo
  • 2016
  • Used
  • Other
  • Automatic
  • N/A
This listing has expired View other Toyota Wigo here

Price and Payment term

  • ₱ 250,000

Seller Information

Description

Negotiable

Toyota Wigo

Looking For Toyota Wigo 2016 A/T. 250K CASH Pm me..
Mas maganda kung laguna area.
09355573965

Car services

Listing from this sellerView all

Looking for Toyota Wigo 2016

Laguna, Paete

₱250,000

Automatic N/A

Same model listingsView other Toyota Wigo listings

Wigo G 2022

Metro Manila, Makati

₱630,000

Automatic 80,000km

2020 Toyota WIGO G AUTOMATIC

Iloilo, Banate

₱520,000

Automatic 46,000km

Wigo

Bulacan, Angat

₱450,000

Automatic 63,000km