Car Search

  • Save this search
    Use saved search

Lexus LM for sale

LASTEST PRICE LIST

  • Lexus LM

    Lexus LM

    Model Price Philippines
    ₱ 5,518,000
  • Lexus RC

    Lexus RC

    Model Price Philippines
    ₱ 4,108,000 - ₱ 5,968,000
  • Lexus GX

    Lexus GX

    Model Price Philippines
    ₱ 5,968,000

BEST ADVICE FOR CAR BUYERS

Latest Lexus news

Want to get updated car listings in the mail?

Subscribe

Lexus LM for sale Philippines

Choose location

Toyota

Ford

Honda

Mitsubishi

Subaru

Nissan

Mazda

Hyundai

MG

Geely

Kia

Suzuki

As of 10/20/2026, you can find 1 of Lexus LM for sale on Philkotse.com. The cheapest model is Lexus LM at ₱4,350,000. The most expensive model is Lexus LM driven 39,000km at ₱4,350,000. At Philkotse, you can explore the latest deals on Lexus LM for sale with images, features, specs, and prices.

Phikotse offers buyers a lot of options. You can quickly find all the Lexus LM and sort them with our filters including model year, mileage, and color.

Show more
Show less

Lexus LM350h

  • Used car
  • 2024
  • Automatic
  • 2,000 km
Metro Manila, Taguig
₱6,000,000 ₱7,578,000

HOT!!! 2024 Lexus LM350h (7-seater Executive Lounge) for sale at affordable price!

  • Used car
  • 2024
  • Automatic
  • 8,500 km
Metro Manila, Manila
₱6,000,000

HOT!!! 2022 Lexus LM350 (4-seater Executive lounge) for sale at affordable price!

  • Used car
  • 2022
  • Automatic
  • 22,000 km
Metro Manila, Manila
₱3,500,000

⭐⭐ LEXUS LM350 ⭐⭐

  • Used car
  • 2022
  • Automatic
  • 24,000 km
Metro Manila, Makati
₱6,700,000

HOT!!! 2025 Lexus LM350 Hybrid for sale at affordable price

  • New car
  • 2025
  • Automatic
Metro Manila, Manila
₱7,880,000

HOT!!! 2024 Lexus LM350 4 Seater for sale at affordable price

  • Used car
  • 2024
  • Automatic
  • 3,000 km
Metro Manila, Manila
₱7,600,000

RUSH Lexus LM370 7seater for 5.8M

  • Used car
  • 2023
  • Automatic
  • 4,247 km
Laguna, Biñan
₱5,800,000

HOT!!! 2024 Lexus LM350H Hybrid for sale at affordable price

  • New car
  • 2024
  • Automatic
Metro Manila, Manila
₱8,500,000

HOT!!! 2020 Lexus LM350 7 Seater for sale at afforble price

  • Used car
  • 2020
  • Automatic
  • 19,000 km
Metro Manila, Manila
₱5,200,000

HOT!!! 2020 Lexus LM350 for sale at affordable price

  • Used car
  • 2020
  • Automatic
  • 18,500 km
Metro Manila, Manila
₱5,300,000

HOT!!! 2021 Lexus LM350 for sale at affordable price

  • Used car
  • 2021
  • Automatic
  • 19,000 km
Metro Manila, Manila
₱5,600,000

HOT!!! 2022 Lexus LM350 for sale at affordable price

  • Used car
  • 2022
  • Automatic
  • 6,500 km
Metro Manila, Manila
₱10,200,000

HOT!!! 2022 Lexus LM 350 4-Seater for sale at affordable pricce

  • Used car
  • 2022
  • Automatic
  • 6,000 km
Metro Manila, Manila
₱10,300,000

HOT!!! 2022 Lexus LM 350 4-Seater for sale at affordable price

  • Used car
  • 2022
  • Automatic
  • 6,000 km
Metro Manila, Manila
₱11,000,000

HOT!!! 2022 Lexus LM350 for sale at affordable price

  • Used car
  • 2022
  • Automatic
  • 6,000 km
Metro Manila, Manila
₱11,800,000

2020 LEXUS LM 350

  • Used car
  • 2020
  • Automatic
  • 2,900 km
Metro Manila, Quezon City
₱5,300,000

2020 Lexus LM

  • Used car
  • 2020
  • Automatic
  • 10,000 Km
Metro Manila, Pasay
₱5,200,000

Purchasing Lexus LM {Year} for sale online? Why not?

It is predicted that the auto market will continue to be popular and become a popular consumption trend in the Philippines in 2022. Here are the reasons you should buy a Lexus LM {year} for sale online instead of buying it at a dealership.

Demand to buy Lexus LM {Year} for sale in the Philippines

Closing 2021, the Lexus Philippines auto market is entering 2022 which is forecasted to have more changes and excitement. The strong recovery in the last months of 2021 is considered an optimistic signal, opening up opportunities for a breakthrough for the Philippines auto market after more than 2 years of being affected by the Covid-19 pandemic.
With the opening of the economy and production and business activities gradually becoming more stable, many industry experts predict that the automobile purchasing power in 2022 will continue to grow, and at the same time form trends in automobile shopping. In addition to the traditional method of buying a Lexus for sale, which is to go to the car dealership directly, 2022 will be the time when Filipinos gradually get used to the concept of buying Lexus LM {year} for sale online, which is popular in the world.

Online car purchasing trend

The complicated epidemic has caused many activities of life to move online. Purchasing Lexus LM is not an exception to this trend and is becoming a trend of car dealers and manufacturers.

The process of buying a Lexus LM {year} for sale online is very simple, fast and time-saving. After choosing the car you like on the website, you only need to pay in full or in part through the dealership's online website.

In the Philippines, many car brands have applied the way to sell cars online through the sales platform on the official website. Accompanying the brands, there are also famous and reputable websites specializing in the automotive field of dealerships, especially Philkotse.

This website not only provides car information, price but also allows customers to choose their own car from color, exterior to interior material,... You can not only buy a new Lexus LM {Year} for sale here, but you can also buy a second hand Lexus LM car depending on your needs. Pre-owned vehicles in Philkotse have all been thoroughly checked many times so that customers don’t have to repair too much when buying. You can visit Philkotse’s website to find more details.

Whether the implementation of online purchasing activities develops or not, this service is still a good solution for both customers, car manufacturers and dealerships.
 

What is the cheapest price of Lexus LM for sale in the Philippines?

You can buy a Lexus LM for sale only at ₱4,350,000 on Philkotse.com

What is the highest price of Lexus LM for sale Philippines?

₱4,350,000 is the highest price for a Lexus LM car for sale available on Philkotse.

How many second hand Lexus LM for sale are there on Philkotse?

Currently, there are 1 Lexus LM for sale listed on Philkotse.

Why you should purchase a Lexus LM for sale on Philkotse?

Trusted sellers - Great customer support - Lots of deals and promos - Numerous listings

Should I buy a brand-new or used Lexus LM for sale?

New car is always better if you do not care about pricing. In case your dream car is over your budget, try used car option. You can find many cheap Lexus LM for sale on Philkotse.