Car Search

  • Save this search
    Use saved search

Toyota Avanza for sale

Latest new cars

  • Toyota Avanza

    Toyota Avanza

    Model Price Philippines
    β‚± 833,000 - β‚± 1,059,000

TECHNICAL CAR TERMS TO KNOW

Car Comparison

Want to get updated car listings in the mail?

Subscribe

HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price

Posted on 16/04/2024

HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price 1/20
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-0
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-1
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-2
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-3
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-4
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-5
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-6
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-7
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-8
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-9
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-10
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-11
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-12
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-13
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-14
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-15
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-16
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-17
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-18
HOT!!! 2017 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale at affordable price-19

β‚± 645,000

  • Toyota
  • Avanza
  • 2017
  • Used
  • Other
  • Automatic
  • 30,000km
  • 5/6 - Wednesday
This listing has expired View other Toyota Avanza here

Price and Payment term

  • β‚± 645,000

Seller Information

Description

Negotiable Test drive available

  • Driver and Passenger Airbags
  • ABS
  • Central Locking
  • Brake Assist
  • Traction Control
  • Immobilizer
  • Security Alarm
TOYOTA AVANZA 1.3 E A/T
Color: grey
2017 model
automatic transmission gasoline

645,000 php negotiable upon viewing..
Cash / bank financing trade in are accepted

30,+++ kms legit and not tampered MONEY BACK GUARANTEED in pristine condition

1st owned , not bank repossessed
family and private use only
casa maintained with service warranty booklet and manuals
2 sets of remote keys
see to appreciate, dare to compare.😊
available for viewing..
onhand legal documents ready for transfer of ownership

Very fresh inside and out all original
LTO VERIFIE, HPG VERIFIED
LEGIT 1st owner
Low mileage please refer at the photos
Complete legal documents or/cr ready for transfer
Flood free and accident free money back guarantee
Best buy for your hard earned money..
TRUSTED CAR DEALER SINCE 2011

We are located at santa rosa 2 marilao bulacan beside Santa Rosa 2 elementary school and sped center

Car services

Listing from this sellerView all

HOT!!! 2015 Ford Mustang GT (Original US Version) for sale at affordable price!

Metro Manila, Manila

β‚±1,850,000

Automatic 19,000km

HOT!!! 2018 Toyota Corolla Altis 1.6V for sale at affordable price!

Metro Manila, Manila

β‚±538,000

Automatic 100,000km

Same model listingsView other Toyota Avanza listings

2018 toyota avanza 1.3 E A/T

Metro Manila, Manila

β‚±582,000

Automatic 75,000km

Second hand 2018 Toyota Avanza 1.3 E A/T for sale in good condition

Metro Manila, Makati

β‚±590,000

Automatic 80,000km

Toyota 2012 avanza e a/t

Metro Manila, Pasig

β‚±310,000

Automatic 78,000km