Car Search

  • Save this search
    Use saved search

Ford Ranger for sale

Latest new cars

  • Ford Ranger

    Ford Ranger

    Model Price Philippines
    β‚± 1,213,000 - β‚± 1,910,000

TECHNICAL CAR TERMS TO KNOW

Car Comparison

Want to get updated car listings in the mail?

Subscribe

2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻

Posted on 02/07/2026

Compare
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻 1/9
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻-0
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻-1
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻-2
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻-3
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻-4
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻-5
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻-6
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻-7
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 198K ALL DP‼️🔥 𝟎𝟗𝟏𝟐𝟏𝟎𝟔𝟏𝟒𝟔𝟐 𝐌𝐀𝐁𝐘 𝐋𝐀𝐓𝐈𝐃𝐎 📲📩🙋🏻-8

β‚± 788,000

Price drop alert
  • Financing
    Buyers are offered flexible payment options and loans tailored to individual needs, making it easier for buyers to afford their desired pre-owned vehicle while spreading out the cost over manageable installments.
  • Trade in
    Trade-in with a dealership allows you to sell your used car while simultaneously purchasing a new or pre-owned vehicle, providing a convenient and streamlined process for both selling and buying within one transaction.
  • Insurance
    Buyers can access convenient insurance services directly at the dealership, which offers a variety of tailored options to meet their specific coverage needs. These services aim to safeguard against potential risks, damages, and accidents that may occur during ownership.
  • Free transfer of ownership
    Experience the convenience of free transfer of ownership (under certain conditions), eliminating concerns over paperwork and the lengthy, costly process typically involved in transferring ownership.
  • Ford
  • Ranger
  • 2017
  • Used
  • Automatic
  • 40,000km
  • 3/4 - Tuesday

Price and Payment term

  • β‚± 198,000
  • 4
  • β‚± 21,850

Seller Information

Make an offer Call seller now
SMS
Chat with seller

Description

Negotiable Test drive available

  • Central Locking
2017 Ford Ranger 2.0 Wildtrak 4x2 Diesel AT
198k ALL IN PROMO! 40k Odo only‼️πŸ”₯

Php 788,000 Only!

ALL IN LOW DP PROMO
ALL IN CASHOUT - Php 198,000
2 YRS - Php 36,469
3 YRS - Php 26,350
4 YRS - Php 21,850
(Chattel & Insurance included)

FREE Transfer
FREE Detailing
FREE Bank Processing

100% LEGIT MILEAGE
BEWARE OF SELLERS WHO TAMPER MILEAGES
ALL CARS DOES NOT TAMPER MILEAGES

We Accept Cash, Financing & Trade in

*Legit & Reputable Pre-Owned Dealers Since 2002*

1ST OWNERSHIP
Well-maintained
Mileage 40k (Service Booklet)
Ending NBA 3714
Push Start
DRL
Upgraded Mags and Tires worth 150k
Reverse Sensors
Reverse Camera
Touchscreen
Leather Seats
100% not flooded
Mechanic Inspected
Complete set of Tools, Jack & Spare Tire
LTO Verified
Multicars

𝐏𝐌 πŽπ‘ 𝐂𝐀𝐋𝐋 πŸŽπŸ—πŸπŸπŸπŸŽπŸ”πŸπŸ’πŸ”πŸ πŒπ€ππ˜ π‹π€π“πˆπƒπŽ πŸ“²πŸ“©πŸ™‹πŸ»

MAKATI AREA πŸ“

Car services

Listing from this sellerView all

Same model listingsView other Ford Ranger listings